Menu

Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500

Atlanta Motor Speedway

Feb 24, 2019

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford411933325
2Toyota509534325
3Chevrolet468471325
4Ford53182145325
5Ford37310100325
6Toyota33690325
7Toyota331580325
8Ford431336325
9Chevrolet28300325
10Ford2850325
11Toyota374860325
12Chevrolet47712142325
13Ford24130325
14Ford23140325
15Chevrolet22160325
16Ford21230325
17Chevrolet20170325
18Ford26291324
19Chevrolet18220324
20Chevrolet17280324
21Chevrolet16100324
22Ford28266441324
23Ford24277622324
24Chevrolet13110323
25Chevrolet12210323
26Toyota11200322
27Chevrolet10290322
28Ford9310319
29Ford8240319
30Toyota7340318
31Chevrolet6320313
32Chevrolet5370313
33Chevrolet4360303
34Chevrolet3330284
35Chevrolet2250271
36Chevrolet1350254
37Ford1120222

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners