Menu

Consumers Energy 400

Michigan International Speedway

Aug 12, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford74311108200
2Ford39180200
3Toyota6222222200
4Chevrolet4055200
5Ford508330200
6Chevrolet45120200
7Ford37110200
8Toyota39113200
9Chevrolet28210200
10Ford3291200
11Ford26400200
12Ford29160200
13Toyota2640200
14Toyota29725200
15Ford25612200
16Ford21140200
17Chevrolet21170200
18Ford19130200
19Chevrolet19100200
20Chevrolet17230200
21Chevrolet16151200
22Chevrolet15250199
23Chevrolet14220199
24Toyota13300199
25Ford12290199
26Toyota11280199
27Ford10240199
28Chevrolet91913198
29Chevrolet8310197
30Ford7390194
31Chevrolet6330194
32Chevrolet5360193
33Chevrolet4340191
34Ford3260189
35Chevrolet2350187
36Chevrolet1200187
37Chevrolet1370138
38Chevrolet1270131
39Toyota1380102
40Ford132037

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners