Menu

FireKeepers Casino 400

Michigan International Speedway

Jun 10, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford6112328133
2Ford604149133
3Chevrolet521346133
4Toyota4330133
5Ford38153133
6Ford4420133
7Ford3350133
8Ford499115133
9Chevrolet28130133
10Chevrolet30240133
11Ford2760133
12Toyota31100133
13Chevrolet28140133
14Chevrolet23160133
15Toyota2480133
16Chevrolet21210133
17Chevrolet20250133
18Toyota19170133
19Chevrolet18280133
20Chevrolet17200133
21Chevrolet16310133
22Ford15110133
23Toyota142911133
24Chevrolet13180133
25Ford12230133
26Chevrolet11330133
27Ford10320133
28Chevrolet212621133
29Ford870133
30Ford7220132
31Chevrolet6340132
32Chevrolet5360132
33Ford4190132
34Chevrolet3370132
35Chevrolet2380132
36Toyota1300131
37Chevrolet1350131
38Ford127035
39Chevrolet13901

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners