Menu

STP 500

Martinsville Speedway

Mar 26, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford5992215500
2Toyota512324500
3Ford58531145500
4Toyota3814500
5Ford4280500
6Ford3530500
7Chevrolet30160500
8Chevrolet36250500
9Chevrolet28210500
10Ford46421500
11Chevrolet33110500
12Toyota4661111500
13Ford24150500
14Ford23100500
15Chevrolet24180499
16Chevrolet2170499
17Toyota20130497
18Ford19230497
19Ford18140497
20Chevrolet17200497
21Ford16240497
22Chevrolet15320496
23Chevrolet14220496
24Toyota13290496
25Ford12280495
26Chevrolet11260495
27Toyota10350493
28Chevrolet9370493
29Chevrolet8330493
30Chevrolet7120493
31Ford6380493
32Toyota5310488
33Ford4270486
34Chevrolet3190486
35Chevrolet2300482
36Chevrolet1340481
37Ford1170481
38Chevrolet1360211

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners