Menu

TicketGuardian 500

ISM Raceway

Mar 11, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford5610238312
2Toyota5871128312
3Chevrolet4230312
4Toyota40633312
5Toyota4613312
6Ford32190312
7Ford30220312
8Ford29150312
9Toyota2990312
10Chevrolet452316312
11Ford261323312
12Chevrolet251115312
13Chevrolet2640312
14Chevrolet23170312
15Ford3825212312
16Ford21120311
17Chevrolet20180311
18Chevrolet322354311
19Ford2150311
20Ford17210311
21Chevrolet16200311
22Ford15160311
23Ford232930311
24Toyota15260311
25Toyota12300311
26Chevrolet1180310
27Chevrolet10360310
28Chevrolet9270309
29Chevrolet8240309
30Chevrolet12280309
31Chevrolet6340309
32Ford11310308
33Chevrolet4350306
34Chevrolet3320304
35Toyota2370292
36Ford1140189
37Ford133023

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners