Menu

DAYTONA 500

Daytona International Speedway

Feb 18, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Chevrolet42141207
2Chevrolet3970207
3Toyota35222207
4Ford42533207
5Chevrolet32210207
6Ford421621207
7Ford55331118207
8Ford29130207
9Ford39220207
10Chevrolet27201207
11Ford33371206
12Chevrolet28291206
13Ford28180206
14Ford26390206
15Ford22100206
16Chevrolet21190205
17Chevrolet321213205
18Toyota30244205
19Chevrolet18380204
20Chevrolet17340204
21Toyota16270204
22Chevrolet15400203
23Chevrolet14330203
24Chevrolet13300201
25Toyota12120200
26Chevrolet2611116198
27Toyota10360198
28Chevrolet9250198
29Ford15911197
30Ford7150107
31Ford1060105
32Ford5310102
33Chevrolet744101
34Toyota3260101
35Chevrolet2280101
36Toyota181159
37Ford117059
38Chevrolet135059
39Chevrolet123059
40Ford13208

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners