Menu

TyWildman

2018 Results

Rank

3

Points

4107

Wins

0

Avg Finish

14.11

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5001897
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50022123
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4008143
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50013127
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4009129
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003673
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002189
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50011126
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4009124
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5002488
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism22103
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4004128
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60012125
14Pocono RacewayPocono 40014130
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4008127
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35013103
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4003132
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4002465
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4003157
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3013145
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4005126
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen13119
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4002194
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA18102
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 50013111
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4002585
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 40013103
28Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4002186
29Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)2166
30Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 4002479
31Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5002955
32Kansas SpeedwayHollywood Casino 4003153
33Martinsville SpeedwayFirst Data 5008128
34Texas Motor SpeedwayAAA Texas 5003169
35ISM RacewayCan-Am 500(k)9120
36Homestead-Miami SpeedwayFord EcoBoost 4002477

Season Stats

Races: 36
Rank: 3
Points: 4107
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 8
Top 10s: 14
Top 20s: 24
PPR: 114.08
Avg. Finish: 14.11
Best Finish: 2
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners