Menu

TyWildman

2018 Results

Rank

7

Points

2189

Wins

0

Avg Finish

14.42

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5001897
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50022123
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4008143
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50013127
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4009129
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003673
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002189
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50011126
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4009124
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5002488
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism22103
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4004128
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60012125
14Pocono RacewayPocono 40014130
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4008127
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35013103
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4003132
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4002465
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4003157

Season Stats

Races: 19
Rank: 7
Points: 2189
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 3
Top 10s: 7
Top 20s: 13
PPR: 115.21
Avg. Finish: 14.42
Best Finish: 3
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners