Menu

oknick14

2018 Results

Rank

12

Points

3737

Wins

3

Avg Finish

15.53

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5002787
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5009139
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003155
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50026109
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40019116
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50014124
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5009124
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5001163
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40024106
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5006131
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism2993
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40017102
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6003410
14Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 40016105
15Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3502390
16Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4001134
17Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4003128
18Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40020111
19New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3016115
20Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4001135
21Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen20104
22Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4003156
23Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2586
24Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 50015109
25Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 40018102
26Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4006122
27Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4002286
28Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)23102
29Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 40013110
30Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5002284
31Kansas SpeedwayHollywood Casino 40019106
32Martinsville SpeedwayFirst Data 5002393
33Texas Motor SpeedwayAAA Texas 5002670
34ISM RacewayCan-Am 500(k)5130

Season Stats

Races: 34
Rank: 12
Points: 3737
Wins: 3
Top 5s: 7
Top 10s: 12
Top 20s: 22
PPR: 109.91
Avg. Finish: 15.53
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 1

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners