Menu

Toyota Owners 400

Richmond International Raceway

Apr 13, 2019

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Toyota61532186400
2Ford5832152400
3Ford4614550400
4Ford5414331400
5Toyota323020140400
6Chevrolet31612110400
7Ford4386431400
8Toyota424115101400
9Ford282423170400
10Ford3099100400
11Chevrolet382770400
12Chevrolet253415130400
13Chevrolet241313120400
14Toyota26351480400
15Chevrolet223218180400
16Ford211116220400
17Chevrolet201211190399
18Ford25331060399
19Chevrolet181724210399
20Chevrolet171629250399
21Chevrolet162321200398
22Chevrolet207890398
23Ford143119160398
24Toyota132025230398
25Ford122222240398
26Ford112128270396
27Chevrolet101927280396
28Ford91526290396
29Ford83632300395
30Chevrolet72933330394
31Chevrolet62734310392
32Chevrolet52635320392
33Chevrolet43736340387
34Chevrolet32837350386
35Chevrolet22531360322
36Ford11830260240
37Chevrolet11017370125

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners