Menu

Auto Club 400

Auto Club Speedway

Mar 17, 2019

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Toyota65411134200
2Ford525343200
3Ford4413242200
4Ford492460200
5Ford42101032200
6Chevrolet342180200
7Toyota426298200
8Toyota29270200
9Ford443557200
10Chevrolet3311200
11Chevrolet278100200
12Chevrolet25150200
13Ford292060200
14Ford24121200
15Chevrolet23223200
16Chevrolet21140200
17Chevrolet231180200
18Toyota19240200
19Toyota2618770200
20Ford17250200
21Chevrolet16230200
22Ford1570199
23Chevrolet14260199
24Ford13290198
25Ford12190198
26Ford11320197
27Chevrolet10160197
28Chevrolet9310195
29Chevrolet8330195
30Chevrolet7280194
31Ford6300193
32Chevrolet5340192
33Chevrolet61790192
34Chevrolet3350192
35Chevrolet2380188
36Chevrolet1370188
37Chevrolet1360172
38Ford190130

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners