Menu

DiecastCharv

2018 Results

Rank

28

Points

2723

Wins

1

Avg Finish

21.43

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5004370
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5007139
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40019128
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5001144
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4003776
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003854
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002972
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5003571
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40023110
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50013115
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism14107
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4002783
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60016112
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4002388
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 40017104
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3501798
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40017115
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4003151
19New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3012591
20Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4009122
21Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen2599
22Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 40011126
23Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2686
24Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5003152
25Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4002379
26Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4005135
27Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)17111
28Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5002185

Season Stats

Races: 28
Rank: 28
Points: 2723
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 2
Top 10s: 4
Top 20s: 13
PPR: 97.25
Avg. Finish: 21.43
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners