Menu

Nascar

2018 Results

Rank

6

Points

3998

Wins

0

Avg Finish

16.31

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5004763
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5004394
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40011141
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5009134
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40021112
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5006153
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003144
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50017113
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40013119
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50019104
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism8119
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40010120
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6002598
14Pocono RacewayPocono 40017117
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 40010122
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3507113
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40015116
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001587
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40010128
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3012787
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4003162
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen11123
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4008136
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA7134
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5002873
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 40019100
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 40014102
28Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4003074
29Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)6145
30Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 4002771
31Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5001892
32Kansas SpeedwayHollywood Casino 4009130
33Martinsville SpeedwayFirst Data 50016112
34Texas Motor SpeedwayAAA Texas 5009132
35ISM RacewayCan-Am 500(k)12108
36Homestead-Miami SpeedwayFord EcoBoost 4009120

Season Stats

Races: 36
Rank: 6
Points: 3998
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 1
Top 10s: 14
Top 20s: 27
PPR: 111.06
Avg. Finish: 16.31
Best Finish: 3
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners