Menu

Nascar

2018 Results

Rank

5

Points

2197

Wins

0

Avg Finish

16.11

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5004763
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5004394
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40011141
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5009134
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40021112
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5006153
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003144
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50017113
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40013119
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50019104
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism8119
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40010120
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6002598
14Pocono RacewayPocono 40017117
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 40010122
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3507113
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40015116
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001587
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40010128

Season Stats

Races: 19
Rank: 5
Points: 2197
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 1
Top 10s: 8
Top 20s: 15
PPR: 115.63
Avg. Finish: 16.11
Best Finish: 3
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners