Menu

CRASHCLOCKBOB

2018 Results

Rank

23

Points

2004

Wins

1

Avg Finish

20.63

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5006144
2Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003777
3ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5003289
4Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4004144
5Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50011135
6Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 50013121
7Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50013121
8Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4003094
9Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50014114
10Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism20104
11Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4002096
12Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60017112
13Pocono RacewayPocono 4002784
14Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4002873
15Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3503174
16Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4003091
17Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001149
18Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4002898
19New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayNew Hampshire 3013084

Season Stats

Races: 19
Rank: 23
Points: 2004
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 2
Top 10s: 3
Top 20s: 10
PPR: 105.47
Avg. Finish: 20.63
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners