Menu

CRASHCLOCKBOB

2018 Results

Rank

13

Points

3724

Wins

1

Avg Finish

17.12

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5006144
2Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003777
3ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5003289
4Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4004144
5Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50011135
6Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 50013121
7Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50013121
8Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4003094
9Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50014114
10Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism20104
11Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4002096
12Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60017112
13Pocono RacewayPocono 4002784
14Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4002873
15Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3503174
16Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4003091
17Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001149
18Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4002898
19New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3013084
20Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002132
21Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen3184
22Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 40017105
23Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA6136
24Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 50017107
25Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4005121
26Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4002183
27Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 40015107
28Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)3158
29Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 4003150
30Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5001497
31Kansas SpeedwayHollywood Casino 40012118
32Martinsville SpeedwayFirst Data 5003139
33Texas Motor SpeedwayAAA Texas 50021100
34ISM RacewayCan-Am 500(k)2083

Season Stats

Races: 34
Rank: 13
Points: 3724
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 7
Top 10s: 9
Top 20s: 22
PPR: 109.53
Avg. Finish: 17.12
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners