Menu

Sam89162

2018 Results

Rank

40

Points

633

Wins

0

Avg Finish

31.43

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5006047
2Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003387
3Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40029102
4Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003578
5Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 50016116
6Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5002893
7Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40019110

Season Stats

Races: 7
Rank: 40
Points: 633
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 0
Top 10s: 0
Top 20s: 2
PPR: 90.43
Avg. Finish: 31.43
Best Finish: 16
DNFs: 1

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners