Menu

YMLarson

2018 Results

Rank

14

Points

2824

Wins

2

Avg Finish

19.78

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5002986
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50039101
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4004153
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5003487
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4001161
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50027102
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5004138
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50025104
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40020110
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50017109
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism3091
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40019100
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6002984
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4002878
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4005137
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3503262
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4009123
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4008110
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4003092
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3011798
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002682
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen1160
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 40016112
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2879
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5003054
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4009111
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 40017100

Season Stats

Races: 27
Rank: 14
Points: 2824
Wins: 2
Top 5s: 5
Top 10s: 8
Top 20s: 14
PPR: 104.59
Avg. Finish: 19.78
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners