Menu

Baynefanatic6

2018 Results

Rank

41

Points

630

Wins

0

Avg Finish

34.14

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5005650
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5005287
3ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50018125
4Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40026105
5Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003385
6Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 50017115
7Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5003763

Season Stats

Races: 7
Rank: 41
Points: 630
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 0
Top 10s: 0
Top 20s: 2
PPR: 90.00
Avg. Finish: 34.14
Best Finish: 17
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners