Menu

JToddJL22

2018 Results

Rank

19

Points

2770

Wins

1

Avg Finish

20.96

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5005948
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50037101
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4002157
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50025112
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40015122
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5001170
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003368
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50015119
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4003266
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5003153
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism10112
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40018100
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60021108
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4002487
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4003170
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35016100
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40018114
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4007111
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40025101
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3012985
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002193
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen3084
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4002680
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA3073
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5002794
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4002125
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4009117

Season Stats

Races: 27
Rank: 19
Points: 2770
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 4
Top 10s: 7
Top 20s: 12
PPR: 102.59
Avg. Finish: 20.96
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 1

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners