Menu

ChaseTheFalcon

2018 Results

Rank

34

Points

1411

Wins

0

Avg Finish

15.33

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003482
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5008139
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4002999
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5008135
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4003145
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50013125
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002148
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50019108
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40015117
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5009128
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism16106
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4002879

Season Stats

Races: 12
Rank: 34
Points: 1411
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 2
Top 10s: 5
Top 20s: 9
PPR: 117.58
Avg. Finish: 15.33
Best Finish: 2
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners