Menu

T11Potter

2018 Results

Rank

39

Points

761

Wins

0

Avg Finish

21.29

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003383
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50017127
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40021125
4Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50015121
5Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003564
6Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5007131
7Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40021110

Season Stats

Races: 7
Rank: 39
Points: 761
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 0
Top 10s: 1
Top 20s: 3
PPR: 108.71
Avg. Finish: 21.29
Best Finish: 7
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners