Menu

KB41

2018 Results

Rank

33

Points

1021

Wins

0

Avg Finish

18.67

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5002489
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50028116
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40017130
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5003141
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4003865
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50016119
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 50012121
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5008130
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40022110

Season Stats

Races: 9
Rank: 33
Points: 1021
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 1
Top 10s: 2
Top 20s: 5
PPR: 113.44
Avg. Finish: 18.67
Best Finish: 3
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners