Menu

Harleytripman

2018 Results

Rank

16

Points

3628

Wins

0

Avg Finish

18.66

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003184
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50021124
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40010141
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5007136
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40012122
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5005153
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003465
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5009130
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4007127
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50020102
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism18105
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4003174
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60023106
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4003342
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4002388
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35010107
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40025104
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4003249
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40023106
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3012394
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002097
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen2984
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4003063
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2193
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5002594
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 40014109
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4007119
28Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4002152
29Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)14128
30Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 4002379
31Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5002858
32Kansas SpeedwayHollywood Casino 40011121
33Martinsville SpeedwayFirst Data 50012125
34Texas Motor SpeedwayAAA Texas 50014119
35ISM RacewayCan-Am 500(k)6128

Season Stats

Races: 35
Rank: 16
Points: 3628
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 2
Top 10s: 9
Top 20s: 18
PPR: 103.66
Avg. Finish: 18.66
Best Finish: 2
DNFs: 2

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners