Menu

Harleytripman

2018 Results

Rank

19

Points

1965

Wins

0

Avg Finish

19.68

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003184
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50021124
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40010141
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5007136
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40012122
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5005153
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5003465
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5009130
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4007127
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50020102
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism18105
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4003174
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60023106
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4003342
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4002388
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35010107
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40025104
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4003249
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40023106

Season Stats

Races: 19
Rank: 19
Points: 1965
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 1
Top 10s: 6
Top 20s: 9
PPR: 103.42
Avg. Finish: 19.68
Best Finish: 5
DNFs: 2

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners