Menu

Putawedgeinit

2018 Results

Rank

24

Points

2645

Wins

0

Avg Finish

18.81

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003283
2Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003484
3ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 50023115
4Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4002146
5Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50029100
6Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5006134
7Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5003280
8Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4008126
9Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5003151
10Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism11112
11Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4003447
12Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6003178
13Pocono RacewayPocono 40022100
14Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4002486
15Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3504121
16Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40021107
17Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001685
18Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 4002798
19New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3015123
20Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 40018104
21Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen10124
22Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4002393
23Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2093
24Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 50021101
25Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4003123
26Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4002131

Season Stats

Races: 26
Rank: 24
Points: 2645
Wins: 0
Top 5s: 5
Top 10s: 8
Top 20s: 12
PPR: 101.73
Avg. Finish: 18.81
Best Finish: 2
DNFs: 1

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners