Menu

RyanMunley

2018 Results

Rank

26

Points

2439

Wins

1

Avg Finish

22.62

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5003086
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5004199
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 4003678
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5003680
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4003391
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50021111
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002480
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5003664
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40011120
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5008130
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism25101
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4002189
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 6002166
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4003251
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4003343
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35012104
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40014117
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4002951
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40012126
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3014144
21Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen23102
22Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4003258
23Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA3246
24Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 5009120
25Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4003135
26Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4001147

Season Stats

Races: 26
Rank: 26
Points: 2439
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 3
Top 10s: 5
Top 20s: 9
PPR: 93.81
Avg. Finish: 22.62
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 3

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners