Menu

JakeAlt41

2018 Results

Rank

11

Points

3314

Wins

1

Avg Finish

17.16

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5009112
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 5001153
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40016130
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5005140
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 4003490
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 50010136
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002380
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 5003377
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 4002151
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 50010127
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism19105
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 4009121
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60019109
14Pocono RacewayPocono 40018112
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4001999
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 35014103
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 40027102
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4003442
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40011127
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 3017112
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002290
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen9127
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4002874
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2292
25Darlington RacewayBojangles' Southern 50020102
26Indianapolis Motor SpeedwayBig Machine Vodka 4002486
27Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 40012112
28Richmond International RacewayFederated Auto Parts 4001899
29Charlotte Motor Speedway Road CourseBank of America 500(k)25100
30Dover International SpeedwayGander Outdoors 40012115
31Talladega Superspeedway1000Bulbs.com 5002089

Season Stats

Races: 31
Rank: 11
Points: 3314
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 3
Top 10s: 9
Top 20s: 21
PPR: 106.90
Avg. Finish: 17.16
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 1

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners