Menu

J4thewin

2018 Results

Rank

25

Points

2572

Wins

1

Avg Finish

20.12

TrackEventFinishPoints
1Daytona International SpeedwayDAYTONA 5001154
2Atlanta Motor SpeedwayFolds of Honor QuikTrip 50032110
3Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPennzoil 40012138
4ISM RacewayTicketGuardian 5002993
5Auto Club SpeedwayAuto Club 40014122
6Martinsville SpeedwaySTP 5003483
7Texas Motor SpeedwayO'Reilly Auto Parts 5002578
8Bristol Motor SpeedwayFood City 50026101
9Richmond International RacewayToyota Owners 40014117
10Talladega SuperspeedwayGEICO 5002969
11Dover International SpeedwayAAA 400 Drive for Autism2893
12Kansas SpeedwayKC Masterpiece 40014111
13Charlotte Motor SpeedwayCoca-Cola 60011127
14Pocono RacewayPocono 4006150
15Michigan International SpeedwayFireKeepers Casino 4003269
16Sonoma RacewayToyota/Save Mart 3502489
17Chicagoland SpeedwayOverton's 4003284
18Daytona International SpeedwayCoke Zero 4001389
19Kentucky SpeedwayQuaker State 40019112
20New Hampshire Motor SpeedwayFoxwoods Resort Casino 30113104
21Pocono RacewayGander Outdoors 4002771
22Watkins Glen InternationalGo Bowling at The Glen15113
23Michigan International SpeedwayConsumers Energy 4002294
24Bristol Motor SpeedwayBass Pro Shops NRA2144
25Las Vegas Motor SpeedwaySouth Point 4002957

Season Stats

Races: 25
Rank: 25
Points: 2572
Wins: 1
Top 5s: 2
Top 10s: 3
Top 20s: 12
PPR: 102.88
Avg. Finish: 20.12
Best Finish: 1
DNFs: 0

* PPR = Average Points Per Race

Partners