Menu

1000Bulbs.com 500

Talladega Superspeedway

Oct 14, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford5641193
2Ford632220193
3Ford34120193
4Toyota42100193
5Ford40200193
6Chevrolet31231193
7Chevrolet3060193
8Toyota29150193
9Ford28300193
10Toyota27250193
11Chevrolet26340193
12Chevrolet25281193
13Ford24240193
14Chevrolet53113108193
15Chevrolet23290193
16Ford21130193
17Chevrolet23210193
18Chevrolet22370193
19Chevrolet18170193
20Chevrolet1785193
21Chevrolet16260193
22Chevrolet15380193
23Toyota14110193
24Chevrolet13361193
25Ford12220193
26Toyota1591193
27Ford111821193
28Ford3633146193
29Ford18196193
30Toyota7272192
31Chevrolet1150192
32Ford5390191
33Chevrolet670191
34Chevrolet3330190
35Chevrolet2310186
36Ford1320185
37Toyota1350185
38Chevrolet1400185
39Ford1160173
40Ford1140155

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners