Menu

AAA 400 Drive for Autism

Dover International Speedway

May 6, 2018

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Ford75211201400
2Ford451140400
3Ford4670400
4Toyota4030400
5Chevrolet3890400
6Ford52832108400
7Toyota30100400
8Ford33140400
9Chevrolet38190400
10Chevrolet3210400
11Ford26130400
12Chevrolet3260400
13Ford27181400
14Chevrolet23170399
15Ford23524399
16Chevrolet21230399
17Toyota20250399
18Toyota19120399
19Ford18220398
20Chevrolet17160398
21Chevrolet16280397
22Ford15290397
23Chevrolet141526397
24Chevrolet13300396
25Chevrolet12260396
26Chevrolet11270395
27Ford10320395
28Chevrolet9310393
29Toyota8240392
30Chevrolet7350386
31Chevrolet6330385
32Chevrolet5340382
33Ford4210377
34Ford3200354
35Toyota254230271
36Chevrolet1370244
37Chevrolet1360144
38Ford138020

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners