Menu

TicketGuardian 500

ISM Raceway

Mar 10, 2019

MakeDriverPointsStartStage 1Stage 2Laps LedLaps
1Toyota61451177312
2Toyota42940312
3Ford501195312
4Ford4314226312
5Toyota42357312
6Chevrolet363160312
7Chevrolet3116100312
8Chevrolet341574312
9Ford3781030312
10Ford3812380312
11Ford352620312
12Ford301860312
13Ford24190312
14Chevrolet312990312
15Chevrolet22200312
16Chevrolet21220312
17Ford20170311
18Chevrolet20114311
19Ford1950311
20Ford17300311
21Chevrolet201370311
22Chevrolet15230311
23Ford14280311
24Chevrolet16780310
25Ford12290310
26Ford11240310
27Chevrolet10330308
28Toyota9250308
29Toyota8100304
30Chevrolet7350302
31Chevrolet6360301
32Chevrolet5340300
33Chevrolet4320267
34Chevrolet3210229
35Chevrolet9640191
36Ford1270157

* Points are based on SC scoring system and may vary from real NASCAR points.

Partners